Match Schedule

All matches can be accessed from this section. For both the Group Stage and the Second Stage, you can enter and edit your predictions at any time, up until kick-off.

Kick-off times are displayed in Central European Time (CET).

Predictions are saved automatically after selecting a score dropdown.

11 June 21:00
Group A
Turkey - Italy
0 - 3
? - ?

12 June 15:00
Group A
Wales - Switzerland
1 - 1
? - ?

12 June 18:00
Group B
Denmark - Finland
0 - 1
? - ?

12 June 21:00
Group B
Belgium - Russia
3 - 0
? - ?

13 June 15:00
Group D
England - Croatia
1 - 0
? - ?

13 June 18:00
Group C
Austria - N. Macedonia
3 - 1
? - ?

13 June 21:00
Group C
Netherlands - Ukraine
3 - 2
? - ?

14 June 15:00
Group D
Scotland - Czech Rep
0 - 2
? - ?

14 June 18:00
Group E
Poland - Slovakia
1 - 2
? - ?

14 June 21:00
Group E
Spain - Sweden
0 - 0
? - ?

15 June 18:00
Group F
Hungary - Portugal
0 - 3
? - ?

15 June 21:00
Group F
France - Germany
1 - 0
? - ?

16 June 15:00
Group B
Finland - Russia
0 - 1
? - ?

16 June 18:00
Group A
Turkey - Wales
0 - 2
? - ?

16 June 21:00
Group A
Italy - Switzerland
3 - 0
? - ?

17 June 15:00
Group C
Ukraine - N. Macedonia
2 - 1
? - ?

17 June 18:00
Group B
Denmark - Belgium
1 - 2
? - ?

17 June 21:00
Group C
Netherlands - Austria
2 - 0
? - ?

18 June 15:00
Group E
Sweden - Slovakia
1 - 0
? - ?

18 June 18:00
Group D
Croatia - Czech Rep
1 - 1
? - ?

18 June 21:00
Group D
England - Scotland
0 - 0
? - ?

19 June 15:00
Group F
Hungary - France
1 - 1
? - ?

19 June 18:00
Group F
Portugal - Germany
2 - 4
? - ?

19 June 21:00
Group E
Spain - Poland
1 - 1
? - ?

20 June 18:00
Group A
Italy - Wales
1 - 0
? - ?

20 June 18:00
Group A
Switzerland - Turkey
3 - 1
? - ?

21 June 18:00
Group C
Ukraine - Austria
0 - 1
? - ?

21 June 18:00
Group C
N. Macedonia - Netherlands
0 - 3
? - ?

21 June 21:00
Group B
Russia - Denmark
1 - 4
? - ?

21 June 21:00
Group B
Finland - Belgium
0 - 2
? - ?

22 June 21:00
Group D
Czech Rep - England
0 - 1
? - ?

22 June 21:00
Group D
Croatia - Scotland
3 - 1
? - ?

23 June 18:00
Group E
Slovakia - Spain
0 - 5
? - ?

23 June 18:00
Group E
Sweden - Poland
3 - 2
? - ?

23 June 21:00
Group F
Germany - Hungary
2 - 2
? - ?

23 June 21:00
Group F
Portugal - France
2 - 2
? - ?